正在进行的比赛 The ongoing competition
2016浦东唐城世界9球中国公开赛 2016 Pudong Tangcheng World 9-Ball China Open
轮次 rounds 时间 TIME 状态 选手A 比分 选手B
决赛 15:30 End 韩雨 Han Yu 9-8 刘莎莎Liu Shasha
15:30
15:30
决赛 13:30 End 郑喻轩 Cheng Yuhsuan 4-11 吴珈庆 Wu Jiaqing
1/2决赛 11:30 End 吴珈庆 Wu Jiaqing 11-6 柯秉逸 Pin-Yi Ko
11:30
1/2决赛 09:30 End 吴坤霖 Wu Kunlin 10-11 郑喻轩 Cheng Yuhsuan
09:30
09:30
1/2决赛 20:30 End 刘莎莎Liu Shasha 9-5 陈雪Chen Xue
1/4决赛 20:30 End 王灿 Wang Can 5-11 吴珈庆 Wu Jiaqing
1/4决赛 20:30 End 伊莫南Mika Immonen 10-11 吴坤霖 Wu Kunlin
1/4决赛 20:30 End 柯秉逸 Pin-Yi Ko 11-10 帕古拉扬Alex Pagulayan
1/4决赛 20:30 End 郑喻轩 Cheng Yuhsuan 11-10 伊格纳西奥 Jeffrey Ignacio
20:30
20:30
1/2决赛 18:30 End 韩雨 Han Yu 9-4 王晓彤Wang Xiao Tong
次轮 18:30 End 帕古拉扬Alex Pagulayan 11-9 张玉龙 Yu-Lung Chang
次轮 18:30 End 柯秉逸 Pin-Yi Ko 11-3 德鲁那Jeffrey Deluna
次轮 18:30 End 吴珈庆 Wu Jiaqing 11-3 曾昭东 Zeng Zhaodong
次轮 18:30 End 王灿 Wang Can 11-6 傅俭波Fu Jianbo
次轮 18:30 End 大井直幸 Naoyuki Oi 9-11 伊格纳西奥 Jeffrey Ignacio
次轮 18:30 End 比亚多Carlos Biado 10-11 郑喻轩 Cheng Yuhsuan
次轮 18:30 End 桑切斯Francisco Sanchez-Ruiz 9-11 吴坤霖 Wu Kunlin
次轮 18:30 End 伊莫南Mika Immonen 11-6 艾伯尔顿 Darren Appleton
18:30
18:30
1/4决赛 15:00 End 王晓彤Wang Xiao Tong 9-6 金佳映Kim Gayoung
1/4决赛 15:00 End 韩雨 Han Yu 9-2 陈禾耘Ho-Yun Chen
1/4决赛 15:00 End 刘莎莎Liu Shasha 9-2 白鸽Bai Ge
1/4决赛 15:00 End 陈雪Chen Xue 9-7 周婕妤 Chieh-Yu Chou
首轮 15:00 End 张玉龙 Yu-Lung Chang 11-9 张荣麟 Jung-Lin Chang
首轮 15:00 End 卡扎基斯Alexander Kazakis 6-11 帕古拉扬Alex Pagulayan
首轮 15:00 End 阿尔凯德 David Alcaide 8-11 德鲁那Jeffrey Deluna
首轮 15:00 End 阿尔滨Albin Ouschan 6-11 柯秉逸 Pin-Yi Ko
首轮 15:00 End 曾昭东 Zeng Zhaodong 11-8 马吉德Majid Imran
首轮 15:00 End 吴珈庆 Wu Jiaqing 11-4 格雷布 Denis Grabe
首轮 15:00 End 费恩Niels Feijen 8-11 傅俭波Fu Jianbo
首轮 15:00 End 王灿 Wang Can 11-10 哥迪沙Lee Van Corteza
15:00
15:00
首轮 13:00 End 周婕妤 Chieh-Yu Chou 9-6 魏子茜 Zih-Chian WeI
首轮 13:00 End 朴恩智 Eunji Park 7-9 金佳映Kim Gayoung
首轮 13:00 End 姜藤Jiang Teng 4-9 王晓彤Wang Xiao Tong
首轮 13:00 End 刘莎莎Liu Shasha 9-6 史天琪Shi Tianqi
首轮 13:00 End 张晓彤Zhang Xiaotong 8-9 白鸽Bai Ge
首轮 13:00 End 卢碧林·艾米特Rubelin Amit 6-9 陈雪Chen Xue
首轮 13:00 End 陈禾耘Ho-Yun Chen 9-7 河原千寻Chihiro Kawahara
首轮 13:00 End 切斯卡·森特诺Chezka Centeno 8-9 韩雨 Han Yu
首轮 13:00 End 杨清顺 Yang Chingshun 8-11 伊格纳西奥 Jeffrey Ignacio
首轮 13:00 End 郑喻轩 Cheng Yuhsuan 11-10 冈萨雷斯Johann Chua
首轮 13:00 End 楚秉杰 Chu Bingjie 7-11 比亚多Carlos Biado
首轮 13:00 End 切纳霍夫 Ruslan Chinakhov 4-11 大井直幸 Naoyuki Oi
首轮 13:00 End 伊莫南Mika Immonen 11-9 陈双侑Chen Shuangyou
首轮 13:00 End 苏奎特Ralf Souquet 8-11 艾伯尔顿 Darren Appleton
首轮 13:00 End 马里奥Mario He 7-11 桑切斯Francisco Sanchez-Ruiz
首轮 13:00 End 杨汉中Ricky Yang 7-11 吴坤霖 Wu Kunlin
13:00
13:00
双败 20:30 End 陈思明Siming Chen 6-7 朴恩智 Eunji Park
双败 20:30 End 林沅君 Yuan-Chun Lin 5-7 张晓彤Zhang Xiaotong
双败 20:30 End 柳信美Shin-Mei Liu 4-7 韩雨 Han Yu
双败 20:30 End 史天琪Shi Tianqi 7-4 特卡齐Kristina Tkach
双败 20:30 End 王晓彤Wang Xiao Tong 7-3 奥莉薇亚Oliwia Czuprynska
双败 20:30 End 萨拉·罗查Sara Rocha 2-7 周婕妤 Chieh-Yu Chou
双败 20:30 End 陈禾耘Ho-Yun Chen 7-3 夕川景子Keiko Yukawa
双败 20:30 End 梶谷景美Akimi Kajitani 1-7 陈雪Chen Xue
双败 20:30 End 李昆芳 Kunfang Li 4-9 费恩Niels Feijen
双败 20:30 End 康纳德Konrad Juszczyszyn 5-9 曾昭东 Zeng Zhaodong
双败 20:30 End 约瑟夫Jalal Yousef 4-9 杨汉中Ricky Yang
双败 20:30 End 雷邝龙Trung Le Quang 4-9 帕古拉扬Alex Pagulayan
20:30
20:30
20:30
20:30
20:30
20:30
20:30
20:30
20:30
双败 18:30 End 韩雨 Han Yu 1-7 森特诺Chezka Centeno
双败 18:30 End 潘晓婷 Pan Xiaoting 5-7 朴恩智 Eunji Park
双败 18:30 End 陈思明Siming Chen 3-7 姜藤Jiang Teng
双败 18:30 End 白鸽Bai Ge 7-5 张晓彤Zhang Xiaotong
双败 18:30 End 郑荣和Jeong Young Hwa 5-9 桑切斯Francisco Sanchez-Ruiz
双败 18:30 End 博伊斯Karl Boyes 3-9 比亚多Carlos Biado
双败 18:30 End 杜尔Corey Deuel 5-9 陈双侑Chen Shuangyou
双败 18:30 End 韩皓翔 Han Haoxiang 4-9 哥迪沙Lee Van Corteza
双败 18:30 End 欧思纯Jasmin Ouschan 5-7 林沅君 Yuan-Chun Lin
双败 18:30 End 柳信美Shin-Mei Liu 7-2 格雷姆Kristina Grim
双败 18:30 End 魏子茜Zih-Chian WeI 7-2 史天琪Shi Tianqi
双败 18:30 End 维索洛夫斯卡Katarzyna Wesolowska 5-7 特卡齐Kristina Tkach
双败 18:30 End 金佳映Kim Gayoung 7-5 奥莉薇亚Oliwia Czuprynska
双败 18:30 End 高梦Gao Meng 5-7 王晓彤Wang Xiao Tong
双败 18:30 End 夕川景子Keiko Yukawa 4-7 河原千寻Chihiro Kawahara
双败 18:30 End 波罗威查克Polovinchuk 4-7 陈禾耘Ho-Yun Chen
双败 18:30 End 陈雪Chen Xue 3-7 刘莎莎Liu Shasha
双败 18:30 End 卢碧林·艾米特Rubelin Amit 7-6 周婕妤 Chieh-Yu Chou
双败 18:30 End 梶谷景美Akimi Kajitani 7-4 伊万诺夫斯卡娃Ivanovskava
双败 18:30 End 萨拉·罗查Sara Rocha 7-5 梅兰妮Melanie
18:30
双败 15:00 End 帕古拉扬Alex Pagulayan 5-9 王灿 Wang Can
双败 15:00 End 高梦Gao Meng 7-4 马瑞卡Marika
双败 15:00 End 王晓彤Wang Xiao Tong 7-4 郑晓春Zheng Xiaochun
双败 15:00 End 罗查·萨尔Rocha Sar 7-1 詹妮弗Jennifer
双败 15:00 End 樊志松 Fan Zhisong 6-9 约瑟夫Jalal Yousef
双败 15:00 End 雷邝龙Trung Le Quang 9-6 张毅 Zhang Yi
双败 15:00 End 杨汉中Ricky Yang 7-9 阿尔滨Albin Ouschan
双败 15:00 End 李柏宪 Li Boxian 1-9 苏奎特Ralf Souquet
双败 15:00 End 周龙 Zhou Long 5-9 郑喻轩 Cheng Yuhsuan
双败 15:00 End 莫拉 John Morra 5-9 阿尔凯德 David Alcaide
双败 15:00 End 大井直幸 Naoyuki Oi 9-4 党金虎 Dang Jinhu
双败 15:00 End 梅兰妮Melanie 7-6 古正晴Gu Zhengqin
双败 15:00 End 林润美Lin Yun Mi 3-7 波罗威查克Polovinchuk
双败 15:00 End Molrudee Vujanic 2-7 陈禾耘Ho-Yun Chen
双败 15:00 End 梶谷景美Akimi Kajitani 7-4 袁玲玉Yuan Lingyu
双败 15:00 End 伊万诺夫斯卡娃Ivanovskava 7-6 王婉菱Wang Wanling
双败 15:00 End 柯秉中Ko Ping-Chung 5-9 格雷布 Denis Grabe
双败 15:00 End 张玉龙 Yu-Lung Chang 9-8 迪亚兹 Francisco Diaz-Pizarro
双败 15:00 End 霍曼Thorsten Hohmann 2-9 柯秉逸 Pin-Yi Ko
双败 15:00 End 杨清顺 Yang Chingshun 9-4 叶俊伟Aloysius Yapp
15:00
双败 13:00 End 凯利·费雪 Kelly Fisher 3-7 维索洛夫斯卡Katarzyna Wesolowska
双败 13:00 End 潘晓婷 Pan Xiaoting 7-5 陈荟名 Tan Hui Ming
双败 13:00 End 何淑华Hoe Shu Wah 3-7 朴恩智 Eunji Park
双败 13:00 End 欧思纯Jasmin Ouschan 7-4 Duong Thuy Vi
双败 13:00 End 罗伯特Robert Foldvari 3-9 郑荣和Jeong Young Hwa
双败 13:00 End 格雷戈瑞Gregory Harada 3-9 博伊斯Karl Boyes
双败 13:00 End 比亚多Carlos Biado 3-9 马里奥Mario He
双败 13:00 End 伊格纳西奥Jeffrey Ignacio 9-6 桑切斯Francisco Sanchez-Ruiz
双败 13:00 End 温宇Wen Yu 7-9 杜尔Corey Deuel
双败 13:00 End 多明戈Oscar Dominguez 4-9 韩皓翔 Han Haoxiang
双败 13:00 End 哥迪沙Lee Van Corteza 5-9 傅俭波Fu Jianbo
双败 13:00 End 陈双侑Chen Shuangyou 3-9 楚秉杰 Chu bingjie
双败 13:00 End 斯洛斯坦 Natalia Seroshtan 3-7 林沅君 Yuan-Chun Lin
双败 13:00 End 崔雪莉 Sollip Choi 2-7 柳信美Shin-Mei Liu
双败 13:00 End 格雷姆Kristina Grim 7-6 郭思廷Si-Ting Guo
双败 13:00 End 特卡齐Kristina Tkach 7-5 Bui Xuan Vang
双败 13:00 End 李昆芳 Kunfang Li 9-5 艾克诺莫普洛斯Nick Ekomonopoulos
双败 13:00 End 爱德华兹Matthew Edwards 8-9 康纳德Konrad Juszczyszyn
双败 13:00 End 曾昭东 Zeng Zhaodong 2-9 张荣麟 Jung-Lin Chang
双败 13:00 End 吴珈庆 Wu Jiaqing 9-8 费恩Niels Feijen
13:00
双败 21:30 End 梶谷景美Akimi Kajitani 3-7 刘莎莎Liu Shasha
双败 21:30 End 卢碧林·艾米特Rubelin Amit 7-1 古正晴Gu Zhengqin
双败 21:30 End 奥莉薇亚Oliwia Czuprynska 7-5 高梦Gao Meng
双败 21:30 End 金佳映Kim Gayoung 7-1 郑晓春Zheng Xiaochun
双败 21:30 End 柯秉中Ko Ping-Chung 9-2 朱熙禾 Zhu Xihe
双败 21:30 End 张玉龙 Yu-Lung Chang 9-8 巴沙尔Hussain Bashar Abdulmajeed
双败 21:30 End 卡扎基斯Alexander Kazakis 9-7 迪亚兹 Francisco Diaz-Pizarro
双败 21:30 End 格雷布 Denis Grabe 7-9 冈萨雷斯Johann Chua
双败 21:30 End 党金虎 Dang Jinhu 7-9 吴坤霖 Wu Kunlin
双败 21:30 End 阿尔凯德 David Alcaide 8-9 艾伯尔顿 Darren Appleton
双败 21:30 End 莫拉 John Morra 9-5 奥克洛 Dennis Orcollo
双败 21:30 End Fortunski Mieszko 8-9 大井直幸 Naoyuki Oi
双败 21:30 End 罗查·萨尔Rocha Sar 2-7 周婕妤 Chieh-Yu Chou
双败 21:30 End 陈禾耘Ho-Yun Chen 6-7 夕川景子Keiko Yukawa
双败 21:30 End 林润美Lin Yun Mi 6-7 河原千寻Chihiro Kawahara
双败 21:30 End 陈雪Chen Xue 7-4 王婉菱Wang Wanling
双败 21:30 End 恰姆科Warren Kiamco 7-9 霍曼Thorsten Hohmann
双败 21:30 End 杨清顺 Yang Chingshun 9-2 瓦利德Waleed Majid
双败 21:30 End 叶俊伟Aloysius Yapp 3-9 伊莫南Mika Immonen
双败 21:30 End 德鲁那Jeffrey Deluna 9-6 柯秉逸 Pin-Yi Ko
21:30
双败 19:30 End 姜藤Jiang Teng 7-5 潘晓婷 Pan Xiaoting
双败 19:30 End 崔雪莉 Sollip Choi 2-7 森特诺Chezka Centeno
双败 19:30 End 韩雨 Han Yu 7-1 郭思廷Si-Ting Guo
双败 19:30 End 陈思明Siming Chen 7-5 朴恩智 Eunji Park
双败 19:30 End 李昆芳 Kunfang Li 4-9 曾昭东 Zeng Zhaodong
双败 19:30 End 张荣麟 Jung-Lin Chang 9-4 艾克诺莫普洛斯Nick Ekomonopoulos
双败 19:30 End 爱德华兹Matthew Edwards 5-9 吴珈庆 Wu Jiaqing
双败 19:30 End 费恩Niels Feijen 9-4 康纳德Konrad Juszczyszyn
双败 19:30 End 帕古拉扬Alex Pagulayan 9-6 樊志松 Fan Zhisong
双败 19:30 End 约瑟夫Jalal Yousef 3-9 王灿 Wang Can
双败 19:30 End 杨汉中Ricky Yang 9-3 雷邝龙Trung Le Quang
双败 19:30 End 张毅 Zhang Yi 4-9 阿尔滨Albin Ouschan
双败 19:30 End 林沅君 Yuan-Chun Lin 0-7 白鸽Bai Ge
双败 19:30 End 张晓彤Zhang Xiaotong 7-4 欧思纯 Jasmin Ouschan
双败 19:30 End 魏子茜Zih-Chian WeI 7-1 Bui Xuan Vang
双败 19:30 End 史天琪Shi Tianqi 7-6 凯利·费雪 Kelly Fisher
双败 19:30 End 孔德京 Kong Dejing 8-9 周龙 Zhou Long
双败 19:30 End 马吉德Majid Imran 9-3 苏奎特Ralf Souquet
双败 19:30 End 郑喻轩 Cheng Yuhsuan 7-9 切纳霍夫 Ruslan Chinakhov
双败 19:30 End 李柏宪 Li Boxian 9-7 江浡康 Kong Bu Hong
19:30
双败 15:00 End 瓦利德Waleed Majid 3-9 柯秉逸 Pin-Yi Ko
双败 15:00 End 马瑞卡Marika 5-7 郑晓春Zheng Xionchun
双败 15:00 End 奥莉薇亚Oliwia Czuprynska 7-6 王晓彤Wang Xiao Tong
双败 15:00 End 詹妮弗Jennifer 3-7 古正晴Gu Zhengqin
双败 15:00 End 伊莫南Mika Immonen 9-1 霍曼Thorsten Hohmann
双败 15:00 End 陈双侑Chen Shuangyou 9-4 多明戈Oscar Dominguez
双败 15:00 End 韩皓翔 Han Haoxiang 7-9 楚秉杰 Chu bingjie
双败 15:00 End 马里奥Mario He 9-8 郑荣和Jeong Young Hwa
双败 15:00 End 伊格纳西奥Jeffrey Ignacio 9-3 格雷戈瑞Gregory Harada
双败 15:00 End 桑切斯Francisco Sanchez-Ruiz 9-6 博伊斯Karl Boyes
双败 15:00 End 哥迪沙Lee Aan Corteza 9-8 温宇Wen Yu
双败 15:00 End 罗查·萨尔Rocha Sar 7-3 Subenguth
双败 15:00 End 波罗威查克Polovinchuk 6-7 夕川景子Keiko Yukawa
双败 15:00 End Molrudee Vujanic 2-7 林润美Lin Yun Mi
双败 15:00 End 王婉菱Wang Wanling 7-1 袁玲玉Yuan Lingyu
双败 15:00 End 梶谷景美Akimi Kajitani 7-2 伊万诺夫斯卡娃Ivanovskava
双败 15:00 End 傅俭波Fu Jianbo 9-8 杜尔Corey Deuel
双败 15:00 End 比亚多Carlos Biado 9-6 罗伯特Robert Foldvari
双败 15:00 End 德鲁那Jeffrey Deluna 9-6 杨清顺 Yang Chingshun
双败 15:00 End 恰姆科Warren Kiamco 8-9 叶俊伟Aloysius Yapp
15:00
双败 13:00 End Duong Thuy Vi 4-7 白鸽Bai Ge
双败 13:00 End 朴恩智 Eunji Park 7-3 陈荟茗 Tan Hui Ming
双败 13:00 End 姜藤Jiang Teng 7-1 何淑华Hoe Shu Wah
双败 13:00 End 张晓彤Zhang Xiaotong 7-4 斯洛斯坦 Natalia Seroshtan
双败 13:00 End 郑喻轩 Cheng Yuhsuan 9-4 李柏宪 Li Boxian
双败 13:00 End 莫拉 John Morra 5-9 党金虎 Dang Jinhu
双败 13:00 End 格雷布 Denis Grabe 9-6 张玉龙 Yu-Lung Chang
双败 13:00 End 江浡康 Kong Bu Hong 6-9 切纳霍夫 Ruslan Chinakhov
双败 13:00 End 吴坤霖 Wu Kunlin 9-4 奥克洛 Dennis Orcollo
双败 13:00 End 阿尔凯德 David Alcaide 9-7 Fortunski Mieszko
双败 13:00 End 大井直幸 Naoyuki Oi 8-9 艾伯尔顿 Darren Appleton
双败 13:00 End 迪亚兹 Francisco Diaz-Pizarro 9-7 朱熙禾 Zhu Xihe
双败 13:00 End 郭思廷Si-Ting Guo 7-5 柳信美Shin-Mei Liu
双败 13:00 End 格雷姆Kristina Grim 2-7 崔雪莉Sollip Choi
双败 13:00 End 维索洛夫斯卡Katarzyna Wesolowska 3-7 Bui Xuan Vang
双败 13:00 End 史天琪Shi Tianqi 7-3 特卡齐Kristina Tkach
双败 13:00 End 孔德京 Kong Dejing 7-9 马吉德Majid Imran
双败 13:00 End 周龙 Zhou Long 7-9 苏奎特Ralf Souquet
双败 13:00 End 柯秉中Ko Ping-Chung 7-9 卡扎基斯Alexander Kazakis
双败 13:00 End 巴沙尔Hussain Bashar Abdulmajeed 6-9 冈萨雷斯Johann Chua
13:00
TOP147.com 独家技术制作