正在进行的比赛 The ongoing competition
2015"浦东·唐城"世界9球中国公开赛 2015 Pudong Tangcheng World 9-Ball China Open
轮次 rounds 时间 TIME 状态 选手A 比分 选手B
决赛 15:30 End 付小芳 Fu Xiaofang 6-9 金佳映Kim Gayoung
决赛 13:30 End 莫拉 John Morra 8-11 阿尔滨·欧思纯 Albin Ouschan
13:30
1/2决赛 11:00 End 莫拉 John Morra 11-8 范登伯格 Nick van den Berg
1/2决赛 21:00 End 楚秉杰 Chu Bingjie 8-11 阿尔滨·欧思纯 Albin Ouschan
21:00
1/2决赛 21:00 End 韩雨 Han Yu 3-9 金佳映Kim Gayoung
1/4决赛 21:00 End 莫拉 John Morra 11-10 傅俭波 Fu Jianbo
1/4决赛 21:00 End 范登伯格 Nick van den Berg 11-7 伊莫宁 Mika Immonen
1/4决赛 21:00 End 杜洪宽 DO Hoang Quan 5-11 楚秉杰 Chu Bingjie
1/4决赛 21:00 End 阿尔滨·欧思纯 Albin Ouschan 11-6 李·凡·哥迪萨 Lee Vann Corteza
21:00
1/2决赛 19:30 End 陈思明 Siming Chen 4-9 付小芳 Fu Xiaofang
19:30
次轮 19:00 End 吴珈庆 Wu Jiaqing 8-11 范登伯格 Nick van den Berg
次轮 19:00 End 李赫文 Li Hewen 6-11 杜洪宽 DO Hoang Quan
次轮 19:00 End 楚秉杰 Chu Bingjie 11-4 奥克洛 Dennis Orcollo
次轮 19:00 End 阿尔滨·欧思纯 Albin Ouschan 11-8 斯涅格克齐 Mateusz Sniegocki
次轮 19:00 End 许凯伦KAI-lUN hSU 7-11 李·凡·哥迪萨 Lee Vann Corteza
次轮 19:00 End 傅哲伟 Che-Wei Fu 6-11 傅俭波 Fu Jianbo
次轮 19:00 End 恰姆科 Warren Kiamco 9-11 莫拉 John Morra
次轮 19:00 End 伊莫宁 Mika Immonen 11-5 艾伯尔顿 Darren Appleton
19:00
1/4决赛 15:30 End 韩雨 Han Yu 9-3 林沅君 Yuan-Chun Lin
首轮 15:30 End 王灿 Wang Can 10-11 范登伯格 Nick van den Berg
首轮 15:30 End 吴珈庆 Wu Jiaqing 11-10 艾克诺莫普洛斯 Nick Ekonomopoulos
首轮 15:30 End 比亚多 Carlo Biado 4-11 艾伯尔顿 Darren Appleton
首轮 15:30 End 皮萨罗 Francisco Diaz-Pizarro 7-11 伊莫宁 Mika Immonen
首轮 15:30 End 傅哲伟 Che-Wei Fu 11-8 费恩 Niels Feijen
首轮 15:30 End 傅俭波 Fu Jianbo 11-8 党金虎 Dang Jinhu
1/4决赛 15:30 End 付小芳 Fu Xiaofanga 9-7 刘昱晨 Yuchen Liu
首轮 15:30 End 恰姆科 Warren Kiamco 11-9 叶俊伟 Aloysius Yapp
首轮 15:30 End 莫拉 John Morra 11-8 马克 Marc Bijsterbosch
1/4决赛 15:30 End 金佳映Kim Gayoung 9-6 陈禾耘Ho-Yun Chen
1/4决赛 15:30 End 陈思明 Siming Chen 9-5 凯利·费雪 Kelly Fisher
15:30
首轮 13:30 End 李赫文 Li Hewen 11-9 张玉龙 Yu-Lung Chang
首轮 13:30 End 金佳映Kim Gayoung 9-5 欧思纯 Jasmin Ouschan
首轮 13:30 End 林沅君 Yuan-Chun Lin 9-5 郭思廷 Si-Ting Guo
首轮 13:30 End 陈禾耘Ho-Yun Chen 9-4 魏子茜 Zih-Chian WeI
首轮 13:30 End 白鸽 Bai Ge 4-9 韩雨 Han Yu
首轮 13:30 End 安吉琳 Angeline Ticoalu 0-9 付小芳 Fu Xiaofang
首轮 13:30 End 许凯伦KAI-lUN hSU 11-7 克拉特 Jason Klatt
首轮 13:30 End 陈思明 Siming Chen 9-4 周婕妤 Chieh-Yu Chou
首轮 13:30 End 潘晓婷 Pan Xiaoting 5-9 刘昱晨 Yuchen Liu
首轮 13:30 End 刘莎莎 Liu Shasha 2-9 凯利·费雪 Kelly Fisher
首轮 13:30 End 柯秉中 Ping-Chung Ko 7-11 阿尔滨·欧思纯 Albin Ouschan
首轮 13:30 End 楚秉杰 Chu Bingjie 11-8 丹尼斯 Denis Grabe
首轮 13:30 End 大井直幸 Naoyuki Oi 10-11 杜洪宽 DO Hoang Quan
首轮 13:30 End 斯涅格克齐 Mateusz Sniegocki 11-6 杜德金 Do Thekien
首轮 13:30 End 张荣麟 Jung-Lin Chang 7-11 李·凡·哥迪萨 Lee Vann Corteza
首轮 13:30 End 奥克洛 Dennis Orcollo 11-4 伊格纳西奥 Jeffrey Ignacio
13:30
双败 21:00 End 张荣麟 Jung-Lin Chang 9-5 柯秉逸 Pin-Yi Ko
双败 21:00 End 郑喻轩Cheng Yu-Chung 8-9 叶俊伟 Aloysius Yapp
双败 21:00 End 克拉特 Jason Klatt 9-4 徐小淙 Xu Xiaocong
双败 21:00 End 博伊斯 Karl Boyes 8-9 奥克洛 Dennis Orcollo
双败 21:00 End 姜藤 Jiang Teng 4-7 刘昱晨 Yuchen Liu
双败 21:00 End 高梦 Gao Meng 0-7 凯利·费雪 Kelly Fisher
双败 21:00 End 柳信美 Shin-Mei Liu 3-7 陈思明 Siming Chen
双败 21:00 End 吴芷婷 Zhi-Ting Wu 6-7 陈禾耘Ho-Yun Chen
双败 21:00 End 欧思纯 Jasmin Ouschan 7-6 周豆豆 Zhou DouDou
双败 21:00 End 夕川景子 Keiko Yukawa 4-7 安吉琳 Angeline Ticoalu
双败 21:00 End 郭思廷 Si-Ting Guo 7-5 艾莉森·费雪Allison Fisher
双败 21:00 End 河原千寻 Chihiro Kawahara 2-7 白鸽 Bai Ge
21:00
双败 19:00 End 刘海涛 Liu Haitao 3-9 李赫文 Li Hewen
双败 19:00 End 潘晓婷 Pan Xiaoting 7-6 艾莉森·费雪Allison Fisher
双败 19:00 End 凯利·费雪 Kelly Fisher 1-7 林沅君 Yuan-Chun Lin
双败 19:00 End 王晓彤 Wang Xiaotong 5-7 河原千寻 Chihiro Kawahara
双败 19:00 End 郭思廷 Si-Ting Guo 7-2 朴恩智 Eunji Park
双败 19:00 End 高梦 Gao Meng 7-2 凯伦•科尔 Karen Corr
双败 19:00 End 夕川景子 Keiko Yukawa 7-4 斯洛斯坦 Natalia Seroshtan
双败 19:00 End 玄知原 J.W. Hyun 4-7 柳信美 Shin-Mei Liu
双败 19:00 End 吴芷婷 Zhi-Ting Wu 7-5 陈雪 Chen Xue
双败 19:00 End 周豆豆 Zhou DouDou 4-7 魏子茜 Zih-Chian WeI
双败 19:00 End 陈思明 Siming Chen 2-7 周婕妤 Chieh-Yu Chou
双败 19:00 End 安吉琳 Angeline Ticoalu 2-7 金佳映Kim Gayoung
双败 19:00 End 陈禾耘Ho-Yun Chen 6-7 付小芳 Fu Xiaofanga
双败 19:00 End 刘昱晨 Yuchen Liu 5-7 韩雨 Han Yu
双败 19:00 End 姜藤 Jiang Teng 7-4 崔雪莉 Sollip Choi
双败 19:00 End 刘莎莎 Liu Shasha 7-6 白鸽 Bai Ge
双败 19:00 End 坎贝尔 Justin Campbell 4-9 王灿 Wang Can
双败 19:00 End 拉多斯洛巴比卡 Radoslaw Babica 1-9 伊莫宁 Mika Immonen
双败 19:00 End 莫拉 John Morra 9-2 大卫 David Alcaide
双败 19:00 End 欧思纯 Jasmin Ouschan 7-5 郑晓春 Zheng Xionchun
19:00
双败 15:30 End 陈雪 Chen Xue 7-1 吴晶 Wu Jing
双败 15:30 End 张荣麟 Jung-Lin Chang 9-2 爱德华德 Matthew Edward
双败 15:30 End 贾西姆 Jassem Al-Hasawi 2-9 叶俊伟 Aloysius Yapp
双败 15:30 End 范登伯格 Nick van den Berg 9-5 柯秉逸 Pin-Yi Ko
双败 15:30 End 大井直幸 Naoyuki Oi 9-2 朱宏铭 Hong-Ming Zhu
双败 15:30 End 霍曼 Thorsten Hohmann 8-9 比亚多 Carlo Biado
双败 15:30 End 冈萨雷斯 Johann Gonzales Chua 7-9 阿尔滨•欧思纯 Albin Ouschan
双败 15:30 End Adbulmajeed 5-9 傅俭波 Fu Jianbo
双败 15:30 End 罗哈斯Enrique Rojas 5-9 艾克诺莫普洛斯 Nick Ekonomopoulos
双败 15:30 End 斯涅格克齐 Mateusz Sniegocki 9-8 樊志松 Fan Zhisong
双败 15:30 End 郑喻轩Cheng Yu-Chung 5-9 柯秉中 Ping-Chung Ko
双败 15:30 End 丹尼斯 Denis Grabe 9-8 苏奎特 Ralf Souquet
双败 15:30 End 栗林达 Toru Kuribayashi 8-9 费恩 Niels Feijen
双败 15:30 End 崔雪莉 Sollip Choi 7-4 苏憶云 Yi-Yun Su
双败 15:30 End 姜藤 Jiang Teng 7-0 谭慧敏 Tan Hui Ming
双败 15:30 End 郑晓春 Zheng Xionchun 7-5 艾米特 Rubelin Amit
双败 15:30 End 森特诺 Chezka Centeno 4-7 欧思纯 Jasmin Ouschan
双败 15:30 End 段式玉丽 DOAN Thi Ngoc Le 4-7 吴芷婷 Zhi-Ting Wu
双败 15:30 End 卡瑟姆查亚娜 Molrudee Kasemchaiyanan 6-7 柳信美 Shin-Mei Liu
双败 15:30 End 玄知原 J.W. Hyun 7-0 陈纯甄 Jennifer Chen
15:30
双败 13:30 End 李赫文 Li Hewen 7-9 Do Thekien
双败 13:30 End 高梦 Gao Meng 7-3 Uyanga
双败 13:30 End 王晓彤 Wang Xiaotong 7-2 安妮特 Annette Grigg
双败 13:30 End 蔡志蔚 Chai Zeet Huey 5-7 河原千寻 Chihiro Kawahara
双败 13:30 End 郭思廷 Si-Ting Guo 7-0 Enkhtsetseg
双败 13:30 End 黄成 Huang Cheng 5-7 朴恩智 Eunji Park
双败 13:30 End 凯伦•科尔 Karen Corr 7-3 维索洛夫斯卡 Katarzyna Wesolowska
双败 13:30 End 克劳迪娅 Claudia Kunz 3-7 夕川景子 Keiko Yukawa
双败 13:30 End 斯洛斯坦 Natalia Seroshtan 7-6 奥莉薇亚 Oliwia Czuprynska
双败 13:30 End 兰博多 Hunter Lombardo 4-9 刘海涛 Liu Haitao
双败 13:30 End 张玉龙 Yu-Lung Chang 9-5 伊莫宁 Mika Immonen
双败 13:30 End 侯赛因 Mohamed Hasam 2-9 奥克洛 Dennis Orcollo
双败 13:30 End 温宇 Wen Yu 6-9 坎贝尔 Justin Campbell
双败 13:30 End Saeed Ali 4-9 拉多斯洛巴比卡 Radoslaw Babica
双败 13:30 End 许凯伦KAI-lUN hSU 9-2 徐小淙 Xu Xiaocong
双败 13:30 End 范伯宁 Shane Van Boening 6-9 克拉特 Jason Klatt
双败 13:30 End 约瑟夫 Jalal Yousef 7-9 莫拉 John Morra
双败 13:30 End 皮萨罗 Diaz-Pizarro 9-4 大卫 David Alcaide
双败 13:30 End 杜洪宽 DO Hoang Quan 9-6 博伊斯 Karl Boyes
双败 13:30 End 吴珈庆 Wu Jiaqing 9-2 王灿 Wang Can
双败 21:30 End 姜藤 3-7 韩雨
双败 21:30 End 刘昱晨 7-2 苏憶云
双败 21:30 End 切斯卡·森特诺 5-7 魏子茜
双败 21:30 End 卢碧林·艾米特 3-7 周豆豆
双败 21:30 End 段氏玉丽 3-7 付小芳
双败 21:30 End 陈禾耘 7-6 陈雪
双败 21:30 End 玄知原 3-7 周婕妤
双败 21:30 End 陈思明 7-5 柳信美
双败 21:30 End 樊志松 3-9 爱普尔顿
双败 21:30 End 瓦伦·基阿姆科 9-8 罗夫·苏奎特
双败 21:30 End 格雷布·丹尼斯 9-7 穆罕默德勒·坡戴尔
双败 21:30 End 周龙 7-9 斯涅格克齐
双败 21:30 End Ignacio 9-4 尼克·艾克诺莫普诺斯
双败 21:30 End 尼尔斯·费恩 8-9 马克
双败 21:30 End 栗林达 9-5 史科沃斯基
双败 21:30 End 卡扎基斯·亚历山大 4-9 恩里克·罗哈斯
双败 21:30 End 傅哲伟 9-8 阿尔滨·欧斯纯
双败 21:30 End 付俭波 2-9 党金虎
双败 21:30 End Bashar 9-8 卡瓦哈尔
双败 21:30 End 约翰·冈萨雷斯 9-7 郑荣和
双败 19:30 End 陈双有 3-9 大井直幸
双败 19:30 End 安吉林·蒂卡露 7-5 奥利维亚
双败 19:30 End 高梦 5-7 林沅君
双败 19:30 End 凯莉·费雪 7-3 卡特丽娜·维索洛夫斯卡
双败 19:30 End 郭思廷 3-7 艾莉森·费雪
双败 19:30 End 王晓彤 3-7 白鸽
双败 19:30 End 朱宏铭 5-9 楚秉杰
双败 19:30 End 卡罗·比亚多 6-9 李·凡·哥地沙
双败 19:30 End 贾西姆 4-9 范登伯格
双败 19:30 End 马修·爱德华德 6-9 柯秉中
双败 19:30 End 杰森·克拉特 7-9 卡尔·博伊斯
双败 19:30 End 范博宁 3-9 杜洪宽
双败 19:30 End 张荣麟 8-9 郑瑜轩
双败 19:30 End 侯赛因 5-9 许凯伦
双败 19:30 End 皮智 6-9 索斯顿·霍曼
双败 19:30 End 叶俊伟 6-9 柯秉逸
双败 19:30 End 刘莎莎 7-1 河原千寻
双败 19:30 End 克劳迪娅 4-7 金佳映
双败 19:30 End 徐晓淙 9-6 奥克洛
双败 19:30 End 潘晓婷 7-2 朴恩智
TOP147.com 独家技术制作