正在进行的比赛 The ongoing competition
2014国奥集团杯世界女子9球锦标赛 2014 Women's World 9-Ball Championship
轮次 rounds 时间 TIME 状态 选手A 比分 选手B
Final Race to 9, Alternate break
决赛 10.18 17:30 End 刘莎莎 Liu Shasha 9-8 陈思明 Chen Siming
semi final race to 9, alternate break
1/2决赛 10.18 15:00 End 陈思明 Chen Siming 9-5 谭禾耘 Tan Ho-Yun
semi final race to 9, alternate break
1/2决赛 10.18 12:00 End 刘莎莎 Liu Shasha 9-7 金佳映 Kim Ga Young
Single Elimination Quarter Fin Race to 9, Alternate break
1/4决赛 10.17 19:00 End 谭禾耘 Tan Ho-Yun 9-5 周豆豆 Zhou Doudou
1/4决赛 10.17 19:00 End 陈思明 Chen Siming 9-4 魏子茜 Wei Tzu-Chien
1/4决赛 10.17 19:00 End 刘莎莎 Liu Shasha 9-5 安洁琳·蒂卡露 Angeline Ticoalu
1/4决赛 10.17 19:30 End 金佳映 Kim Ga Young 9-8 韩雨 Han Yu
Single Elimination Round 2 Race to 9, Alternate break
次轮 10.17 15:00 End 周豆豆 Zhou Doudou 9-8 凯伦·科尔 Karen Corr
次轮 10.17 15:00 End 谭禾耘 Tan Ho-Yun 9-5 艾莉森·费雪 Allison Fisher
次轮 10.17 15:00 End 潘晓婷 Pan Xiaoting 8-9 魏子茜 Wei Tzu-Chien
次轮 10.17 15:00 End 陈思明 Chen Siming 9-3 周婕妤 Chou Chieh-Yu
次轮 10.17 15:00 End 安洁琳·蒂卡露 Angeline Ticoalu 9-4 郭思廷 Kuo Szu-Ting
次轮 10.17 15:00 End 姜藤 Jiang Teng 5-9 刘莎莎 Liu Shasha
次轮 10.17 15:00 End 梶谷景美 Akimi Kajitani 5-9 金佳映 Kim Ga Young
次轮 10.17 14:30 End 韩雨 Han Yu 9-3 付小芳 Fu Xiaofang
Single Elimination Round 1 Race to 9, Alternate break
首轮 10.17 13:00 End 陈雪 Chen Xue 5-9 凯伦·科尔 Karen Corr
首轮 10.17 13:00 End 周豆豆 Zhou Doudou 9-4 卡洛琳·罗斯 Caroline Roos
首轮 10.17 13:00 End 吴芷婷 Wu Zhu-Ting 7-9 艾莉森·费雪 Allison Fisher
首轮 10.17 13:00 End 谭禾耘 Tan Ho-Yun 9-3 野内麻胜美 Nouchi Masami
首轮 10.17 13:00 End 魏子茜 Wei Tzu-Chien 9-7 蔡佩真 Tsai Pei-Chen
首轮 10.17 13:00 End 潘晓婷 Pan Xiaoting 9-2 珍妮特·李 Jeanette Lee
首轮 10.17 13:00 End 蔡志蔚 Charlene Chai Zeet Huey 6-9 周婕妤 Chou Chieh-Yu
首轮 10.17 13:00 End 陈思明 Chen Siming 9-3 茉莉·米歇尔 Jasmin Michel
Single Elimination Round 1 Race to 9, Alternate break
首轮 10.16 20:00 End 郭思廷 Kuo Szu-Ting 9-8 卢碧林·艾米特 Rubelin Amit
首轮 10.16 20:00 End 河原千寻 Kawahara Chihiro 7-9 安洁琳·蒂卡露 Angeline Ticoalu
首轮 10.16 20:00 End 高梦 Gao Meng 7-9 刘莎莎 Liu Shasha
首轮 10.16 20:00 End 姜藤 Jiang Teng 9-5 柳信美 Liu Shin-Mei
首轮 10.16 19:30 End 凯莉·费雪 Kelly Fisher 8-9 付小芳 Fu Xiaofang
首轮 10.16 20:00 End 韩雨 Han Yu 9-1 何淑华 Hoe Shu Wah
首轮 10.16 20:00 End 王晓彤 Wang Xiaotong 8-9 金佳映 Kim Ga Young
首轮 10.16 20:00 End 梶谷景美 Akimi Kajitani 9-7 车侑蓝 Cha Yu Ram
Loser's Round 3 Race to 7, Alternate break
首轮 10.16 16:00 End 凯莉·费雪 Kelly Fisher 7-6 吴晶 Wu Jing
首轮 10.16 16:00 End 丹尼斯·威尔金森 Denise Wilkinson 5-7 珍妮特·李 Jeanette Lee
首轮 10.16 16:00 End 莫妮卡·韦伯 Monica Webb 5-7 茉莉·米歇尔 Jasmin Michel
首轮 10.16 16:00 End 布列塔尼·布莱恩特 Brittany Bryant 0-7 魏子茜 Wei Tzu-Chien
首轮 10.16 16:00 End 卡米拉·高加瓦 Kamila Khodjiaeva 6-7 安洁琳·蒂卡露 Angeline Ticoalu
首轮 10.16 16:00 End 李佩蓉 Li Pei-Rong 5-7 柳信美 Liu Shin-Me
首轮 10.16 16:00 End 西洛蒂纳·达莉亚 Sirotina Daria 3-7 何淑华 Hoe Shu Wah
首轮 10.16 16:00 End 琳恩·乔斯菲克 Line Kjorsvik 4-7 野内麻胜美 Nouchi Masam
Loser's Round 3 Race to 7, Alternate break
首轮 10.16 14:00 End 依娜·卡普兰 Ina Kaplan 5-7 卡洛琳·罗斯 Caroline Roos
首轮 10.16 14:00 End 伊恩·黑薇克 Ine Helvik 1-7 吴芷婷 Wu Zhu-Ting
首轮 10.16 14:00 End 车侑蓝 Cha Yu Ram 7-2 安娜·玛姬丽娜 Anna Mazhirina
首轮 10.16 14:00 End 郭思廷 Kuo Szu-Ting 7-4 乔安妮·阿什顿 Joanne Ashton
首轮 10.16 14:00 End 王晓彤 Wang Xiaotong 7-4 郑宝拉 Jung Bo Ra
首轮 10.16 14:00 End 珍妮弗·芭蕾塔 Jennifer Barretta 3-7 蔡志蔚 Charlene Chai Zeet Huey
首轮 10.16 14:00 End 切斯卡·森特罗 Chezka Centeno 6-7 高梦 Gao Meng
首轮 10.16 14:00 End 陈雪 Chen Xue 7-6 杨帆 Yang Fan
Winner's Round 2 Race to 7, Alternate break
首轮 10.16 14:00 End 河原千寻 Kawahara Chichiro 7-2 珍妮特·李 Jeanette Lee
首轮 10.16 14:00 End 吴晶 Wu Jing 3-7 姜藤 Jiang Teng
首轮 10.16 14:00 End 周豆豆 Zhou Doudou 7-6 魏子茜 Wei Tzu-Chien
首轮 10.16 14:00 End 蔡佩真 Tsai Pei-Chen 7-3 茉莉·米歇尔 Jasmin Michel
Winner's Round 2 Race to 7, Alternate break
首轮 10.16 12:00 End 柳信美 Liu Shin-Mei 6-7 金佳映 Kim Ga Young
首轮 10.16 12:00 End 潘晓婷 Pan Xiaoting 7-3 安洁琳·蒂卡露 Angeline Ticoalu
首轮 10.16 12:00 End 野内麻胜美 Nouchi Masami 1-7 梶谷景美 Akimi Kajitani
首轮 10.16 12:00 End 卢碧林·艾米特 Rubelin Amit 7-1 何淑华 Hoe Shu Wah
首轮 10.16 12:00 End 吴芷婷 Wu Zhu-Ting 2-7 陈思明 Chen Siming
首轮 10.16 12:00 End 谭禾耘 Tan Ho-Yun 7-4 卡洛琳·罗斯 Caroline Roos
首轮 10.16 12:00 End 乔安妮·阿什顿 Joanne Ashton 0-7 凯伦·科尔 Karen Corr
首轮 10.16 12:00 End 刘莎莎 Liu Shasha 7-3 安娜·玛姬丽娜 Anna Mazhirina
首轮 10.16 12:00 End 蔡志蔚 Charlene Chai Zeet Huey 5-7 周婕妤 Chou Chieh-Yu
首轮 10.16 12:00 End 艾莉森·费雪 Allison Fisher 7-5 郑宝拉 Jung Bo Ra
首轮 10.16 12:00 End 杨帆 Yang Fan 4-7 付小芳 Fu Xiaofang
首轮 10.16 12:00 End 韩雨 Han Yu 7-1 高梦 Gao Meng
Loser's Round 2 Race to 7, Alternate break
首轮 10.15 20:00 End 茉莉·欧斯纯 Jasmin Ouschan 5-7 凯莉·费雪 Kelly Fisher
首轮 10.15 20:00 End 丹尼斯·威尔金森 Denise Wilkinson 7-2 波尔菲力·芭芭拉 Bolfelli Barbara
首轮 10.15 20:00 End 莫妮卡·韦伯 Monica Webb 7-4 林沅君 Lin Yuan-Chun
首轮 10.15 20:00 End 布列塔尼·布莱恩特 Brittany Bryant 7-2 艾琳·麦克马努斯 Erin McManus
首轮 10.15 20:00 End 卡米拉·高加瓦 Kamila Khodjiaeva 7-3 克丽丝汀娜·沙根 Kristina Schagan
首轮 10.15 20:00 End 李佩蓉 Li Pei-Rong 7-3 阿曼达·瑞哈尤 Amanda Rahayu
首轮 10.15 20:00 End 莫林·索托 Maureen Soto 5-7 西洛蒂纳·达莉亚 Sirotina Daria
首轮 10.15 20:00 End 萨尼迪·达玛尼 Suniti Damani 1-7 琳恩·乔斯菲克 Line Kjorsvik
首轮 10.15 20:00 End 依娜·卡普兰 Ina Kaplan 7-6 艾里斯·拉诺拉 Iris Ranola
首轮 10.15 20:00 End 伊恩·黑薇克 Ine Helvik 7-6 栗林美幸 Kuribayashi Miyuki
首轮 10.15 20:00 End 妮娜·普拉文 Neena Praveen 1-7 车侑蓝 Cha Yu Ram
首轮 10.15 20:00 End 郭思廷 Kuo Szu-Ting 7-4 李韵 Li Yun
Loser's Round 2 Race to 7, Alternate break
首轮 10.15 18:00 End 埃德里安娜·维勒 Adriana Villar 3-7 王晓彤 Wang Xiaotong
首轮 10.15 18:00 End 萨拉·米勒 Sara Miller 1-7 珍妮弗·芭蕾塔 Jennifer Barretta
首轮 10.15 18:00 End 切斯卡·森特罗 Chezka Centeno 7-4 卡塔琳娜·维索洛夫斯卡 Katarzyna Wesolowska
首轮 10.15 18:00 End 陈雪 Chen Xue 7-6 朴恩智 Park Eun Ji
Double Elimination Round 1 Race to 7, Alternate break
首轮 10.15 18:00 End 珍妮特·李 Jeanette Lee 7-4 凯莉·费雪 Kelly Fisher
首轮 10.15 18:00 End 茉莉·欧斯纯 Jasmin Ouschan 6-7 河原千寻 Kawahara Chichiro
首轮 10.15 18:00 End 姜藤 Jiang Teng 7-1 波尔菲力·芭芭拉 Bolfelli Barbara
首轮 10.15 18:00 End 吴晶 Wu Jing 7-6 丹尼斯·威尔金森 Denise Wilkinson
首轮 10.15 18:00 End 魏子茜 Wei Tzu-Chien 7-5 林沅君 Lin Yuan-Chun
首轮 10.15 18:00 End 周豆豆 Zhou Doudou 7-3 莫妮卡·韦伯 Monica Webb
首轮 10.15 18:00 End 茉莉·米歇尔 Jasmin Michel 7-4 艾琳·麦克马努斯 Erin McManus
首轮 10.15 18:00 End 蔡佩真 Tsai Pei-Chen 7-3 布列塔尼·布莱恩特 Brittany Bryant
Double Elimination Round 1 Race to 7, Alternate break
首轮 10.15 15:00 End 克丽丝汀娜·沙根 Kristina Schagan 4-7 金佳映 Kim Ga Young
首轮 10.15 15:00 End 卡米拉·高加瓦 Kamila Khodjiaeva 2-7 柳信美 Liu Shin-Mei
首轮 10.15 15:00 End 安洁琳·蒂卡露 Angeline Ticoalu 7-2 阿曼达·瑞哈尤 Amanda Rahayu
首轮 10.15 15:00 End 潘晓婷 Pan Xiaoting 7-4 李佩蓉 Li Pei-Rong
首轮 10.15 15:00 End 西洛蒂纳·达莉亚 Sirotina Daria 0-7 梶谷景美 Akimi Kajitani
首轮 10.15 15:00 End 莫林·索托 Maureen Soto 3-7 野内麻胜美 Nouchi Masami
首轮 10.15 15:00 End 何淑华 Hoe Shu Wah 7-3 琳恩·乔斯菲克 Line Kjorsvik
首轮 10.15 15:00 End 卢碧林·艾米特 Rubelin Amit 7-2 萨尼迪·达玛尼 Suniti Damani
首轮 10.15 15:00 End 艾里斯·拉诺拉 Iris Ranola 0-7 陈思明 Chen Siming
首轮 10.15 15:00 End 吴芷婷 Wu Zhu-Ting 7-4 依娜·卡普兰 Ina Kaplan
首轮 10.15 15:00 End 栗林美幸 Kuribayashi Miyuki 5-7 卡洛琳·罗斯 Caroline Roos
首轮 10.15 15:00 End 谭禾耘 Tan Ho-Yun 7-2 伊恩·黑薇克 Ine Helvik
Double Elimination Round 1 Race to 7, Alternate break
首轮 10.15 13:00 End 凯伦·科尔 Karen Corr 7-1 车侑蓝 Cha Yu Ram
首轮 10.15 13:00 End 妮娜·普拉文 Neena Praveen 0-7 乔安妮·阿什顿 Joanne Ashton
首轮 10.15 13:00 End 李韵 Li Yun 6-7 安娜·玛姬丽娜 Anna Mazhirina
首轮 10.15 13:00 End 刘莎莎 Liu Shasha 7-5 郭思廷 Kuo Szu-Ting
首轮 10.15 13:00 End 王晓彤 Wang Xiaotong 4-7 周婕妤 Chou Chieh-Yu
首轮 10.15 13:00 End 蔡志蔚 Charlene Chai Zeet Huey 7-5 埃德里安娜·维勒 Adriana Villar
首轮 10.15 13:00 End 珍妮弗·芭蕾塔 Jennifer Barretta 5-7 郑宝拉 Jung Bo Ra
首轮 10.15 13:00 End 艾莉森·费雪 Allison Fisher 7-2 萨拉·米勒 Sara Miller
首轮 10.15 13:00 End 卡塔琳娜·维索洛夫斯卡 Katarzyna Wesolowska 2-7 付小芳 Fu Xiaofang
首轮 10.15 13:00 End 切斯卡·森特诺 Chezka Centeno 6-7 杨帆 Yang Fan
首轮 10.15 13:00 End 高梦 Gao Meng 7-6 朴恩智 Park Eun Ji
首轮 10.15 13:00 End 韩雨 Han Yu 7-6 陈雪 Chen Xue
TOP147.com 独家技术制作